TN_Alicia_11.JPG (4351 bytes)                                

Alicia Geliet

(Izya Geliet x Tekila Hekate)

JCAC, CAC, BOB, BIS-III

Dog Show (Minsk) - Junior Class - "The Best Junior"

Special Dog Show III group of FCI (Minsk) -  Open Class - Best of Breed,
III place in Best In Show

(Finland )


 

               

Irin Geliet

(Izya Geliet x Tekila Hekate)

Ch. Belarus, CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 5 x BOB, 5 x BIG, BIS

(Belarus)

 


 

Barselona Geliet

(Capitol City Pullera x Tekila Hekate)

 

InterChampion,
 JCh. of Belarus,  Ch. of Belarus, Ukraine, Russia
Ch. RKF
Best Of Breed "Eurazia 2007" (first day)
   


11 x CAC, 4 x CACIB, R-CACIB, 10 x BOB, 10 x BOS, BIS-II, BIS-III
BIS-IV,
2 x JCAC, JBIS - I,II, JBIG - I,
2 x BIG-I, BIG-II, 2 x Best In Show-I
Cruft's 2007 Qualification For Entry Dogs

(Belarus)

 


 

TN_puss1.JPG (2877 bytes) TN_puss2.JPG (4025 bytes) TN_puss3.JPG (3816 bytes)

Bronya Geliet.

(Capitol City Pullera x Tekila Hekate)

J. Ch. Russia, J. Ch. Belarus

BP, 4 JCAC, 4 x CAC, CACIB, 3 x BOB, BIG - II, III, IV

For more information  - www.gingersnap.nm.ru

(Moscow)

 


 


 


 

Bonana Geliet.

(Capitol City Pullera x Tekila Hekate)

3 x , CACIB, 3 x BOB, BIG-II,IV

(Belarus)

 

 


 

TN_bratislava1_7month.JPG (3670 bytes)

 Bratislava Geliet

(Capitol City Pullera x Tekila Hekate)

JCh. Belarus, Ch. Belarus, Ch. of Breed,
4 x J.CAC, 8 x CAC, CACIB, 4 x BOS, 5 x BOB, BIG-II, II, III, IV, BIS-II
 

(Belarus)

 


 

Bonanza Geliet

(Capitol City Pullera x Tekila Hekate)

(Denver, Colorado (USA) )


 

Venecia Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Tekila Hekate)

 

Vice-Champion of Europe
Winner in Champion class
CAC, R.CACIB

FCI-European Dog Show, Budapest (Hungary)

Expert - Kornelia Butrimova

 

InterChampion, Champion of Belarus, Russia, Ukraine, Lithuania
J.Ch of Belarus, Ukraine
14 x CAC, 5 x CACIB, 3 x R-CACIB, 4 x J,
3 x BOB, 3 x BOS,
4 x Best Junior of breed
, J.BIS-I, II,

Winner in Champion class,
Best Bullterrier Bitch of Bullterrier Club of Belgium -
 
12th Memorial Sevrancks Show
Expert - Mrs M Hughes (Graymor) (Great Britain)

Winner in Champion class
, Title "Best Head"
Specialized Bullterrier Dog Show, Czechia
Expert - Mr. Russel Lamonby  (kennel EMRED)

Winner in Champion class -
XXXIV Dog Show in Chestohovo
(Poland)
Expert - Darren Blakeley (Great Britain)

 

Winner in Champion class, Best Bitch,
Champion Terrier of Unity of Russia, Champion INTERRA
Expert - David Alexander (kennel Brigadoon) (USA)

Winner in Champion class -
VII Grand Prix Polski Terrierow Typu Bull,
Chestohovo (Poland)
Expert - Tyrone Probert (Great Britain)

II Excellent in Champion class -
Specialized Bullterrier Dog Show
Stockerau (Austria)
Expert - Darren Blakeley
(kennel Dazlin, Great Britain)

II Excellent in Champion class -
XXXV Krajowa Wystawa, Chestohovo (Poland)
Expert - Duncan McAllister (Great Britain)

 

(Belarus)

 


 

 

Voland Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Tekila Hekate)

(Ukraine)

 



 

 

Glasha Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast х Barselona Geliet)

(Belarus)

 

 


 

 

Guchi Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Barselona Geliet)

Grand Champion of Russia, Champion of Russia, J.Champion of Russia,
Champion of the Club, Winner of the Club, Champion RKF,
Champion RFLS, RFSS, RFOS

(Moscow, Russia)

 


 

 

Gosha Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast Barselona Geliet)

(Finland)

 


 

Gulya Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Barselona Geliet)

(Russia)

 

 


 

 

 

 

Damian Sharm Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Bratislava Geliet)

(Lithuania)

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

Dzhentin Flow Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Bratislava Geliet)

(Belarus)

 


 

Don Yank Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Bratislava Geliet)

(Belarus)

 


 

Erma Europe Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Barselona Geliet)

(Odessa, Ukraine)

 


 

Esta Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Barselona Geliet)

(S. Petersburg, Russia)

 


 

 

 

 

Ella Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Barselona Geliet)

(Grodno, Belarus)

 


 

Erema Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Barselona Geliet)

(Denver, USA)

 


 

 

 

Erik Geliet

(Al Capone Opalplast x Barselona Geliet)

(Denver, USA)

 


 


 

 

Zena Geliet

(Be My Baby Opalplast x Venecia Geliet)

(24.01.2008)

(Novosibirsk, Russia)

 


 


 

 
 

 

Zoraya Geliet

(Be My Baby Opalplast x Venecia Geliet)

(24.01.2008)

(Chernigov, Ukraine)

 


 


 

 
 

 

Zirkon Geliet

(Be My Baby Opalplast x Venecia Geliet)

(24.01.2008)

 


 


 

 

 

Imperia Allegre Geliet

(Wagner Opalplast Lakonga x Glasha Geliet)

(23.10.2008)

(S. Petersburg, Russia)


 


 

 

 

Izum Geliet

(23.10.2008)

(Wagner Opalplast Lakonga x Glasha Geliet)

(Belarus)


 

 

Imbir Geliet

(23.10.2008)

(Wagner Opalplast Lakonga x Glasha Geliet)

(Russia)

 


 

Kolumbia Geliet

(13.05.2009)

(
WAGNER Opalplast LAKONGA  x  VENECIA GELIET)

(Belarus)

 

 


 

Lancelot del Lac Geliet

(24.08.2009)

(
LLANWENARTH LOVE OPALPLAST  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Naberezhnije Chelny, Russia)


 

 

 


 

Ledy Kamasutra Geliet

(24.08.2009)

(
LLANWENARTH LOVE OPALPLAST  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Chernigov, Ukraine)

 


 

Lionheart Geliet

(24.08.2009)

(
LLANWENARTH LOVE OPALPLAST  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Kiev, Ukraine)

 


 

Ludwig L`obeissant Geliet

(24.08.2009)

(
LLANWENARTH LOVE OPALPLAST  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Sevastopol, Ukraine)

 


 

Luger Geliet

(24.08.2009)

(
LLANWENARTH LOVE OPALPLAST  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Minsk, Belarus)

 


 

Monomah Geliet

(12.02.2010)

(NAPIER'S KNIGHT TEMPLAR
 x  GLASHA GELIET)

(Krasnoyarsk, Russia)

 


 

Marrakesh Geliet

(12.02.2010)

(NAPIER'S KNIGHT TEMPLAR
 x  GLASHA GELIET)

(Mogilev, Belarus)

 


 

Montana Geliet

(12.02.2010)

(NAPIER'S KNIGHT TEMPLAR
 x  GLASHA GELIET)

(Magnitogorsk, Russia)

 


 

Medina Geliet

(12.02.2010)

(NAPIER'S KNIGHT TEMPLAR
 x  GLASHA GELIET)

(Minsk, Belarus)

 


 

Malibu Geliet

(12.02.2010)

(NAPIER'S KNIGHT TEMPLAR
 x  GLASHA GELIET)

(Minsk, Belarus)

 


 

Norman Geliet

(27.10.2010)

(
BOBUDDY LOVE AND WAR AT LLANWENARTH   x  IRGA GELIET)

(Russia)
 


 

 

 


 

Nelson Geliet

(27.10.2010)

(
BOBUDDY LOVE AND WAR AT LLANWENARTH   x  IRGA GELIET)

(Moscow, Russia)


 

 

 

 


 

Our Dream Geliet (Sofa)

(27.11.2010)

(
OKY DOKY INCREDIBLE TORNADO  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Minsk, Belarus)


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

One Queen Geliet

(27.11.2010)
 

(OKY DOKY INCREDIBLE TORNADO  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Ukraine)

 

 


 

Orion Whitestar Geliet

(27.11.2010)
 

(OKY DOKY INCREDIBLE TORNADO  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Russia)

 

 


 

Ostap Brave Geliet

(27.11.2010)
 

(OKY DOKY INCREDIBLE TORNADO  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Ukraine)

 

 


 

Optimus Prime Geliet

(27.11.2010 )
 

(OKY DOKY INCREDIBLE TORNADO  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Ukraine)

 


 

Osaka Geliet

(27.11.2010 )
 

(OKY DOKY INCREDIBLE TORNADO  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Ukraine)

 


 

Oustanding Person Geliet

(27.11.2010 )
 

(OKY DOKY INCREDIBLE TORNADO  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Russia)

 


 

Olan Snowstorm Geliet

(27.11.2010 )
 

(OKY DOKY INCREDIBLE TORNADO  x  ZORAYA GELIET)

(Russia)

 

 


 

Potap Geliet / Poker Geliet / Paris Geliet / Parma Geliet

(27.10.2011)
 

(ONASSIS OPALPLAST  x  COLUMBIA GELIET)

 


 

Reims Geliet / Ravshan Geliet / Raul Geliet / Ruan Geliet
Riva Geliet / Ratina Geliet / Rahel Geliet
Rebekka Geliet / Rola Geliet

(18.11.2011)
 

(BOBUDDY LOVE AND WAR AT LLANWENARTH  x  MALEZJA OPALPLAST LAKONGA)

 


 

Sevan Geliet / Sibay Geliet / Solomea Geliet / Sparta Geliet

(04.01.2012)
 

(evening red sky of ukusa   x  MALIBU GELIET)

 


 

Tibet Geliet / Turin Geliet / Tara Geliet / Tessa Geliet

(28.06.2012)
 

(MOONFLOWER HOPKINS   x  MEDINA GELIET)

 


 

Uhar Geliet / Ustin Geliet / Ulan Geliet / Urika Geliet / Undina Geliet

(18.09.2012)
 

(MOONFLOWER HOPKINS   x  MALIBU GELIET)

 


 

Fantastic Girl Geliet / Family Geliet

(14.01.2013)
 

(JOCKHAMMER FOR VENTURESOME EWIMARK RACOWNIA   x  OUR DREAM GELIET)

 


 

Heops Geliet / Hasan Geliet / Hosta Geliet

(04.05.2013)
 

(MEGAVILLE IT'S A CRIME   x  MEDINA GELIET)

 


 

Centa Geliet

(Tibet Geliet  x  Columbia Geliet)

(date of birth 25.10.2013)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chaild Rock-n-Roll Geliet

(Faraon Follower RASELS BULL (Kubko ) x Medina Geliet)

(date of birth 31.01.2014)

 

     
     

 

Cherchill Geliet

(Faraon Follower RASELS BULL (Kubko ) x Medina Geliet)

(date of birth 31.01.2014)

 

     
     

 

Cheiton Geliet

(Faraon Follower RASELS BULL (Kubko ) x Medina Geliet)

(date of birth 31.01.2014)

 

     
     

 

Chester Geliet

(Faraon Follower RASELS BULL (Kubko ) x Medina Geliet)

(date of birth 31.01.2014)

 

     
     

 

Cherokee Geliet

(Faraon Follower RASELS BULL (Kubko ) x Medina Geliet)

(date of birth 31.01.2014)

 

     
     

 

Chaplin Geliet

(Faraon Follower RASELS BULL (Kubko ) x Medina Geliet)

(date of birth 31.01.2014)

 

     
     

 

Chili Geliet

(Faraon Follower RASELS BULL (Kubko ) x Medina Geliet)

(date of birth 31.01.2014)

 

     
     

 

Shedevr Borneo Geliet

(Topfuel Myth of Tyebar  x Our Dream Geliet)

(date of birth 03.06.2014)

 

     
     

 

Shaining Kramb Geliet

(Topfuel Myth of Tyebar  x Our Dream Geliet)

(date of birth 03.06.2014)